Share:
 

Medalists

 

Male

 
Olly Cooley Medalists (1st Grade)
1976-77  A. Mann  Midland-Guildford
1977-78  T. Prindiville
  L. Varis
 Fremantle
 North Perth
1978-79  R. Paulsen  Perth
1979-80  K. Prindiville  South Perth
1980-81  K. Sharp  Subiaco-Floreat
1981-82  K. Hagdorn  South Perth
1982-83  W. Andrews  South Perth
1983-84  C. Robinson  Melville
1984-85  W. Andrews  South Perth
1985-86  D. Harris  Southern Districts
1986-87  P. Terry  Perth
1987-88  A. Stewart  Midland-Guildford
1988-89  K. Lilly  North Perth
1989-90  B. Raven  Subiaco-Floreat
1990-91  J. Stewart  Melville
1991-92  J. Snadden  Bayswater-Morley
1992-93  B. Rayner  Gosnells
1993-94  C. Coulsen  South Perth
1994-95  W. Andrews  Gosnells
1995-96  M. Atkinson  Perth
1996-97  M. Atkinson  Perth
1997-98  T. Canning  Fremantle
1998-99  K. Harvey
 D. Waites
 Scarborough
 South Perth
1999-00  K. Harvey  Scarborough
2000-01  P. Worthington  Midland-Guildford
2001-02  A. Voges  Melville
2002-03  C. Mason  Bayswater-Morley
2003-04  J. Allenby
 D.Bandy
 Claremont-Nedlands
 Scarborough
2004-05  P. Keenan  Perth
2005-06  S. Howman  Subiaco-Floreat
2006-07  S. Walters  Midland-Guildford
2007-08  W. Robinson  Claremont-Nedlands
2008-09  G. Dixon  Wanneroo
2009-10  P. Davis
 M. Johnston
 Mount Lawley
 Willetton
2010-11  D. Bandy
 M. Johnston
 Subiaco-Floreat
 Willetton
2011-12  T. Hopes  Scarborough
2012-13  C. Simmons  Rockingham-Mandurah
2013-14  T. Armstrong  Fremantle
2014-15  J. Coetzee Scarborough
2015-16

 S. Walters

 B. Diamanti

Midland-Guildford

Rockingham-Mandurah

2016-17 T. DavidClaremont-Nedlands 
2017-18 D.UgleRockingham-Mandurah

J.P. Robbins Medalists (2nd Grade)
2000-01  M. Ligtermoet  South Perth
2001-02  B. Johnson  Fremantle
2002-03  B. Johnson  Fremantle
2003-04  J. Charles
 B. Hugo
 Wanneroo
 Scarborough
2004-05  G. Dimery  Mount Lawley
2005-06  A. Bolton  Subiaco-Floreat
2006-07  N. Pishos  Bayswater-Morley
2007-08  R. Davenport
 G. Davis
 South Perth
 Mount Lawley
2008-09  K. Sanders  University
2009-10  B. Kent  Willetton
2010-11  M. Branston  Scarborough
2011-12  D. Bolton  Subiaco-Floreat
2012-13  G. Thistle  Bayswater-Morley
2013-14  T. David  Claremont-Nedlands
2014-15 C. Hutchinson Joondalup
2015-16

 J. Standring

 S. Birchall

Joondalup

South Perth

2016-17 K. CameronClaremont-Nedlands
2017-18 S. RussellMelville

Albert Ritchings Medalists (3rd Grade)
2001-02  T. Heal  Rockingham-Mandurah
2002-03  P. McKenzie  South Perth
2003-04  M. Sharp  Gosnells
2004-05  R. Greer
 J. Murphy
 Fremantle
 Melville
2005-06  P. Muchall  Fremantle
2006-07  J. Decelis
 D. Lovell
 Bayswater-Morley
 Rockingham-Mandurah
2007-08  J. Decelis  Bayswater-Morley
2008-09  J. Decelis  Bayswater-Morley
2009-10  D. Kennedy  Fremantle
2010-11  J. Piromalli  Fremantle
2011-12  J. Piromalli
 A. Donaldson
 Fremantle
 University
2012-13  D. Griffiths  Midland-Guildford
2013-14  R. Quain  Subiaco-Floreat
2014-15 S.Collings Melville
2015-16 T. Coulson Rockingham-Mandurah 
2016-17 B. Jeffery Bayswater-Morley
2017-18 D. Aldridge University

Allan Mackley Medalists (4th Grade)
2001-02  D. Turkich  Claremont-Nedlands
2002-03  R. Catlin  Subiaco-Floreat
2003-04  J. Murphy  Melville
2004-05  B. McMahon  Mount Lawley
2005-06  G. Penfold  Perth
2006-07  R. Bowe  Fremantle
2007-08  D. Stewart  Mount Lawley
2008-09  D. Stewart  Mount Lawley
2009-10  M. Carmody  Willetton
2010-11  D. Stewart  Mount Lawley
2011-12  S. Brinkley  Joondalup
2012-13  P. Marriott  Bayswater-Morley
2013-14  B. Gartrell
 D. Nereltis
 Bayswater-Morley
 Gosnells
2014-15 A.Tyler Perth
2015-16 

 T. Smith

 G. Ottiaviano

 J. Cameron

 Melville

 Midland-Guildford

 Wanneroo

2016-17 T. Adrichem Wanneroo
2017-18 G. Yandle Mount Lawley

 

Karen Read Medalist (Female A Grade Competitions)
2014-15 N. Shaw South Perth
2015-16 E. Villani Midland Guildford
2016-17 R.Chappell Melville
2017-18 M. Carmichael Melville