Share:
 

 Junior Premierships


SEASON UNDER 17 UNDER 15 UNDER 14 UNDER 13
(Hussey Shield) (McGuire Shield)
(McKenzie Shield) (Inverarity Shield)
1966-67        
1967-68        
1968-69        
1969-70        
1970-71        
1971-72     Melville  
1972-73     Bassendean-Bayswater  
1973-74     Bassendean-Bayswater  
1974-75     Bassendean-Bayswater  
1975-76     Perth  
1976-77     Sth Suburban CA-Hills CA  
1977-78     Melville  
1978-79     Perth  
1979-80     Subiaco-Floreat  
1980-81     Scarborough  
1981-82     Wanneroo & Fremantle  
1982-83     West Perth  
1983-84     Southern Districts  
1984-85     Wanneroo & Fremantle  
1985-86 Bayswater-Morley  
1986-87 Bayswater-Morley Wanneroo   Wanneroo
1987-88 Melville Wanneroo   Wanneroo
1988-89 Melville Wanneroo   Scarborough
1989-90 Gosnells & Perth Scarboro & Wanneroo   Wanneroo
1990-91 Midland-Guildford North Perth   Melville
1991-92 Bayswater-Morley Fremantle   Wanneroo
1992-93 Scarborough North Perth   Wanneroo
1993-94 Wanneroo Scarborough   Subiaco-Floreat
1994-95 Scarborough Subiaco-Floreat   Subiaco-Floreat
1995-96 Scarborough Subiaco-Floreat   Willetton
1996-97 Melville Willetton   Subiaco-Floreat
1997-98 Subiaco-Floreat Willetton   Subiaco-Floreat
1998-99 Willetton Subiaco-Floreat   Subiaco-Floreat
1999-00 North Perth South Perth   Rockingham-Mandurah
2000-01 Wanneroo Rockingham-Mandurah   Midland-Guildford
2001-02 South Perth Subiaco-Floreat   Subiaco-Floreat
2002-03 Willetton Scarborough   Wanneroo
2003-04 Joondalup Midland-Guildford   Willetton
2004-05 Wanneroo Bayswater-Morley   Fremantle
2005-06 Subiaco-Floreat Bayswater-Morley   Fremantle
2006-07 Bayswater-Morley Wanneroo Claremont-Nedlands Claremont-Nedlands
2007-08 Wanneroo Fremantle Claremont-Nedlands South Perth
2008-09 Subiaco-Floreat Wanneroo South Perth Wanneroo
UNDER 17 UNDER 15 UNDER 14 UNDER 13
2009-10 Wanneroo South Perth Fremantle Willetton
2010-11 Joondalup Wanneroo Claremont-Nedlands Wanneroo
2011-12 Joondalup Bayswater-Morley Joondalup Claremont-Nedlands
2012-13 South Perth Rockingham-Mandurah Fremantle Midland-Guildford
2013-14 South Perth Joondalup Midland Guilford Joondalup
2014-15 Midland-Guildford Rockingham-Mandurah Mount Lawley Scarborough
2015-16JoondalupRockingham-MandurahWillettonWilletton
2016-17Wanneroo ScarboroughWillettonRockingham-Mandurah
2017-18 MelvilleWillettonScarboroughRockingham-Mandurah